Well, as indicated during the closing argument of Ms. Aihn and is referenced by the hearing officer, let's look at what the law provides because one of the things that the City fails to do in the shotgun approach is to look at and really read the Conditional Use Permit, look at and really read the conditions, look at and really read Municipal Code as far as what it actually says, and look at what really the Business and Professions Code deals with. And the Business and Professions Code § 23038 for bona fide public eating place talks about meals, and it says, "Bona fide public eating place means a place which is regularly and in a bona fide matmer used and kept open for the serving oftneals to guests for compensation," clearly that happened here, "and which has suitable kitchen facilities connected therewith," clearly happened here, "containing conveniences for cooking an assortment of foods which may be required for ordinary meals."