the Rules and Regulations cannot reasonably or adequately be compensated in damages in an action of law, and therefore, Owner shall be entitled to injunctive relief including but not limited to restraining Tenants (or family members, guests or other invitees) from continuing to breach any such rules or regulations term or UP condition or to allow a condition violative of a rule or regulation term or condition to exist or continue to exist without proving irreparable harm or lack of adequate legal remedy. 22. MOBILEHOME RESIDENCY LAW I ZONING AND USE PERMIT INFORMATION: Pursuant to Civil Code section 798.27 ("(a) The management shall give written notice to all homeowners and prospective homeowners concerning the following matters: (1) the nature of the zoning or use permit under which the mobilehome park operates. If the mobilehome park is operating pursuant to a permit subject to a renewal or expiration date, the relevant information and dates shall be included in the notice....'), Tenant is hereby notified as follows: A. Tenant acknowledges having received and read a copy of the provisions of the Mobilehome Residency Law (Exhibit "C') as presently constituted, and the Marinapark Rules and Regulations (Exhibit "B ").